Object type
Flat
Purchase price
1,268,000 EUR
Living space
~ 135.0 m²
Room
4.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Sauna Storeroom Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor5
Floors in the house9
Living space135.0 m²
Plot area50.197 m²
Room4.0
Bathroom2
Balcony/terrace1
Pitches1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2014
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter60.7 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
B
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until10.07.2034
Costs
Purchase price1,268,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-