Object type
Flat
Purchase price
950,000 EUR
Living space
136.0 m²
Room
3.5
Features
Cellar Storeroom Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Floor-
Floors in the house4
Living space136.0 m²
Room3.5
Bathroom2
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1900
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter95.8 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until31.10.2028
Costs
Purchase price950,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
Loggia with S/W orientation
Art Nouveau flat with high ceilings
Floorboards
Large windows
- Fitted kitchen
- 2 bathrooms
- Cellar