Object type
Flat
Purchase price
709,000 EUR
Living space
~ 88.92 m²
Room
4.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Guest WC Storeroom LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Floor4
Floors in the house4
Living space88.92 m²
Room4.0
Bathroom2
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2026
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter39.1 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until30.11.2032
Costs
Purchase price709,000 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
- Poor en-suite
- Floor-to-ceiling windows
- High-quality parquet
- Underfloor heating
- Sanitary fittings from renowned brands for more personal luxury
- Expansion according to EnEV 2016
- South-West balcony