Object type
House
Purchase price
789,000 EUR
Living space
129.0 m²
Room
4.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Sauna Garden use Fireplace Guest WC Storeroom Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeHouse
Object typeSemi-detached house
Living space129.0 m²
Plot area250.0 m²
Room4.0
Bathroom2
Balcony/terrace1
Pitches1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2002
Modernisation2022
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter125 kWh/m² a
Energy efficiency class
D
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until27.10.2035
Costs
Purchase price789,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-