Object type
Flat
Purchase price
193,500 EUR
Living space
~ 36.93 m²
Room
1.0
Features
LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor2
Living space36.93 m²
Room1.0
Bathroom1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1904
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter90.1 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until09.01.2036
Costs
Purchase price193,500 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-