Object type
Flat
Purchase price
275,000 EUR
Living space
~ 42.0 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Cellar Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor4
Floors in the house4
Living space42.0 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1928
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter151 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
E
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until21.11.2027
Costs
Purchase price275,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3,57% incl. VAT. The commission is payable by the buyer and amounts to 3,57% incl. VAT; it becomes due upon the notarisation of the deed of sale.
Equipment
-