Object type
Flat
Purchase price
943,000 EUR
Living space
~ 118.75 m²
Room
4.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Garden use Guest WCDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTerraces
Floors in the house3
Living space118.75 m²
Plot area20.0 m²
Room4.0
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2023
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter23.88 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A_PLUS
Energy sourceElectricity
Valid until18.12.2034
Costs
Purchase price943,000 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Buyer's commission:
No commission for the buyer!
Equipment
-