Object type
Flat
Purchase price
€397,000
Living space
~ 60.4 m²
Room
3.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Floor4
Floors in the house4
Living space60.4 m²
Plot area40.04 m²
Room3.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2020
Modernisation2020
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter97.9 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceNatural gas heavy
Valid until02.11.2027
Costs
Purchase price€397,000
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-