Object type
Flat
Purchase price
515,500 EUR
Living space
~ 79.21 m²
Room
3.0
Description
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor1
Floors in the house3
Living space79.21 m²
Room3.0
Bathroom1
Pitches1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2024
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter18.5 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A_PLUS
Energy sourceAir heat pump
Valid until17.09.2034
Costs
Purchase price515,500 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
- Open, light-filled living kitchen with dining area
- Separate bedroom
- Separate study or children's room
Spacious bathroom with a bath and an additional shower, featuring high-quality fittings.
Underfloor heating and high-quality parquet flooring
Generous window fronts with heat-insulating glazing
Utility room
- Beautiful gardens
- Expansion according to EnEV 2016
- Environmentally friendly air source heat pumps
Please note: The furniture, lighting, decorative items, and fitted kitchen shown have been partially digitally visualised and serve solely to illustrate possible furnishing concepts. The flat is being sold unfurnished, without lighting and fitted kitchen. The actual condition of the property upon viewing is definitive.