Object type
Flat
Purchase price
316,500 EUR
Living space
45.77 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Balcony/terraceDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Floor2
Living space45.77 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
Pitches1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2024
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter18.5 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A_PLUS
Energy sourceAir heat pump
Valid until17.09.2034
Costs
Purchase price316,500 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
- Open-plan, light-filled kitchen-diner with adjoining terrace
- Separate bedroom
- Spacious shower room with high-quality fittings
Underfloor heating and high-quality parquet flooring
Generous window fronts with heat-insulating glazing
Utility room
- Beautiful gardens
- Expansion according to EnEV 2016
- Environmentally friendly air source heat pumps
Please note: The furniture, lighting, decorative items, and fitted kitchen shown have been partially digitally visualised and serve solely to illustrate possible furnishing concepts. The flat is being sold unfurnished, without lighting and fitted kitchen. The actual condition of the property upon viewing is definitive.