Object type
House
Purchase price
€571,000
Living space
~ 85.0 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeHouse
Living space85.0 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom2
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Energy certificateNo
Kind–
Energy parameter–
Energy efficiency class
–
Energy source–
Valid until–
Costs
Purchase price€571,000
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
-