Object type
House
Purchase price
445,000 EUR
Living space
~ 87.0 m²
Room
3.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Guest WC Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeHouse
Living space87.0 m²
Room3.0
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Energy certificateNo
Kind–
Energy parameter–
Energy efficiency class
–
Energy source–
Valid until–
Costs
Purchase price445,000 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
Highlights
- Approx. 90 sqm of usable space
- approx. 30 m² of additional terrace and deck areas
- two double rooms with lake view
- spacious living and dining area with panoramic glazing
- Fully integrated designer kitchen
- high-quality bathroom with a walk-in shower
Guest toilet
- fully walkable skydeck
- two 40 hp Selva outboard motors
- two SidePower thrusters
- Solar panel system with 12 × 420 W
20 kWh lithium battery storage
Electric underfloor heating
Designer wood-burning stove
Mitsubishi Split Air Conditioner
Permanent mooring on Lake Zeuthen
- available immediately