Object type
Flat
Purchase price
838,500 EUR
Living space
~ 280.0 m²
Room
6.0
Features
Balcony/terrace LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Living space280.0 m²
Room6.0
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1902
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter128.99 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
D
Energy sourceNatural gas light
Valid until03.06.2035
Costs
Purchase price838,500 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-