Object type
Flat
Purchase price
€237,000
Living space
~ 54.0 m²
Room
2.5
Features
CellarDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Living space54.0 m²
Room2.5
Bathroom1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1928
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter180 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
F
Energy sourceCHP fossil
Valid until04.12.2028
Costs
Purchase price€237,000
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-