Object type
Flat
Purchase price
1,405,940 EUR
Living space
~ 140.18 m²
Room
4.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Guest WC Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor2
Floors in the house6
Living space140.18 m²
Room4.0
Bathroom2
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2024
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter67 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
B
Energy sourceLocal heating
Valid until06.03.2035
Costs
Purchase price1,405,940 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-