Object type
Flat
Purchase price
472,950 EUR
Living space
~ 61.25 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTerraces
Floor-
Floors in the house4
Living space61.25 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2026
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter39.1 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until30.11.2032
Costs
Purchase price472,950 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Buyer's commission:
The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a commission-based brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
- High-quality parquet
- Underfloor heating
- Sanitary fittings from renowned brands for more personal luxury
- Expansion according to EnEV 2016