Object type
Flat
Purchase price
193,000 EUR
Living space
20.31 m²
Room
1.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Barrier-free LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeGround floor
Floor1
Floors in the house4
Living space20.31 m²
Room1.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2026
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter8.9 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
A_PLUS
Energy sourceAir heat pump
Valid until07.02.2033
Costs
Purchase price193,000 EUR
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
-