Object type
Flat
Purchase price
332,800 EUR
Living space
87.6 m²
Room
3.0
Features
Cellar Guest WC Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Floor5
Floors in the house5
Living space87.6 m²
Room3.0
Bathroom2
Pitches1
RentedYes
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1998
Modernisation2015
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter83 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceNatural gas heavy
Valid until04.09.2027
Costs
Purchase price332,800 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
– 1 Balcony
– Rooftop terrace
Guest toilet
– Parking space
- Lift