Object type
Flat
Purchase price
€672,000
Living space
~ 82.36 m²
Room
3.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Guest WC Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor3
Floors in the house5
Living space82.36 m²
Plot area27.87 m²
Room3.0
Bathroom2
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2014
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter55 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
B
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until19.12.2026
Costs
Purchase price€672,000
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-