Object type
Flat
Purchase price
€179,000
Living space
~ 57.94 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Balcony/terrace CellarDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeGround floor
Floor-
Floors in the house5
Living space57.94 m²
Room2.0
Balcony/terrace1
Pitches1
RentedYes
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1972
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter134.3 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
E
Energy sourceOil
Valid until20.08.2028
Costs
Purchase price€179,000
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
2,98% incl. 19% VAT. The seller pays Guthmann Estate GmbH a commission of the same amount.
Equipment
raised ground floor, balcony, cellar, outside parking space