Object type
Flat
Purchase price
€129,000
Living space
~ 70.0 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Fireplace Fitted kitchenDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Living space70.0 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2012
Energy certificateNo
Kind–
Energy parameter–
Energy efficiency class
–
Energy sourceElectricity
Valid until–
Costs
Purchase price€129,000
Subject to commissionno
Equipment
-