Object type
Flat
Purchase price
209,000 EUR
Living space
~ 27.0 m²
Room
1.0
Features
Cellar Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor1
Floors in the house12
Living space27.0 m²
Room1.0
Bathroom1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2022
Modernisation2022
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter97.6 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until14.07.2032
Costs
Purchase price209,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
no agency fee The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract. We have concluded a commission-bearing brokerage contract with the seller.
Equipment
-