Object type
House
Purchase price
€630,000
Living space
~ 202.0 m²
Room
6.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Sauna Garden use Fireplace Guest WC StoreroomDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeHouse
Object typeDetached house
Floors in the house2
Living space202.0 m²
Plot area800.0 m²
Room6.0
Bathroom3
Balcony/terrace1
Pitches3
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1965
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy requirement certificate
Energy parameter415.89 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
H
Energy sourceGas
Valid until14.12.2035
Costs
Purchase price€630,000
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-