Object type
Flat
Purchase price
198,500 EUR
Living space
38.34 m²
Room
1.0
Features
Balcony/terrace LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor1
Living space38.34 m²
Room1.0
Bathroom1
Balcony/terrace1
RentedYes
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1904
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter90.1 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceDistrict heating
Valid until08.01.2030
Costs
Purchase price198,500 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
-