Object type
Flat
Purchase price
405,000 EUR
Living space
~ 53.12 m²
Room
1.0
Features
Balcony/terrace Cellar Fitted kitchen LiftDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeFloor
Floor3
Floors in the house5
Living space53.12 m²
Room1.0
Balcony/terrace1
RentedNo
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction1903
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter82.0 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
C
Energy sourceGas
Valid until16.05.2028
Costs
Purchase price405,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
2,98% incl. 19% VAT. The seller pays Guthmann Estate GmbH a commission of the same amount.
Equipment
Balcony, cellar compartment, central heating, parquet flooring, great fitted kitchen, super stylish bathroom and lots of flair. The 1-room apartment is sold furnished and fully equipped. The furnishings are modern and timeless. The facilities include a large box-spring bed, a cosy seating area with a coffee table, a sideboard and a wardrobe. The kitchen has a fully equipped fitted kitchen with a gas stove, a bar and a small dining table with matching chairs. The apartment is ready to move in and can be occupied immediately after purchase.