Object type
Flat
Purchase price
103,000 EUR
Living space
~ 54.85 m²
Room
2.0
Features
Cellar StoreroomDescription
details
Marketing type:Purchase
Object typeFlat
Object typeTop floor
Floor2
Floors in the house2
Living space54.85 m²
Room2.0
Bathroom1
RentedYes
Building fabric & energy certificate
Year of construction2012
Modernisation2012
Energy certificateYes
KindEnergy consumption certificate
Energy parameter71 kWh/m²a
Energy efficiency class
B
Energy sourceNatural gas heavy
Valid until01.12.2034
Costs
Purchase price103,000 EUR
Subject to commissionYes
Buyer's commission:
3.57% of the purchase price incl. 19% statutory VAT payable by the buyer to the estate agent The commission is due and earned upon notarisation of the purchase contract.
We have concluded a brokerage contract with the seller for the same amount.
Equipment
Open-plan living kitchen
- Separate bedroom
Bathtub with a wall-hung toilet and a window.
- Storeroom